2017

04.11.17 - Rampe, Überlingen - AxtAttacke Five Magicks

03.11.17 - Jugendpark, Köln - Rhein in Blood XXXIX

28.07.17 - Z10, Karlsruhe - Eructation 2017

05.05.17 - Kreatief, Neckarsulm

15.04.17 - Club Hell, Chropyně (CZ) - Haunting The East Tour

14.04.17 - Farářova Sluj, Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Haunting The East Tour

13.04.17 - Rock Club Brooklyn, Brno (CZ) - Haunting The East Tour

12.04.17 - Music Club Jižák, Praha (CZ) - Haunting The East Tour

01.04.17 - Café Dada, München - Pestilenz II

 

2016

10.12.16 - Club Zentral, Stuttgart - Blood Feast 9

05.11.16 - Schwemme, Pirmasens - Swinger Feast

15.10.16 - Hexenhaus, Ulm - Debauchery vs. Blood God

01.10.16 - Juze, Backnang - Infernal Death

30.09.16 - Feierwerk, München - Chaos Blast Fest

26.08.16 - Logo, Hamburg

06.05.16 - AKK, Karlsruhe

24.04.16 - JuzI, Göttingen - Schlachtnacht 29

16.04.16 - Pro Zwo, Mühlacker - Metalenz Festival Part 1 | River of Death 

09.04.16 - Kreuzsteinhalle, Kaiserslautern - Pälzer Hell 3rd Storm

12.03.16 - Krypta, Göppingen - Death Over Göppingen Part 3

05.03.16 - Seemühle, Geislingen

04.03.16 - Jugendhaus Stammheim, Stuttgart - Full Metal Dinosaur

30.01.16 - Plan B, Heilbronn - Thrash meets Death Vol.1

 

2015

28.11.15 - Club Zentral, Stuttgart - Blood Feast 8

24.10.15 - B-Hof, Würzburg - Face Your Inner Demons

11.10.15 - Universum, Stuttgart

19.09.15 - Krypta, Göppingen

12.09.15 - Altes Wasserwerk, Lörrach - Metal Café

21.08.15 - BBCC, Lukavac (BIH) - Death Metal Trinity

20.08.15 - Club EXIT, Osijek (CRO) - Death Metal Sauna

20.06.15 - Grabbenacht Festival, Heidelberg

06.06.15 - UFO, Bergisch Gladbach

05.06.15 - AKK, Karlsruhe

04.06.15 - Brazil, Kaufbeuren

09.05.15 - Fiasko, Öhringen - Welcome To The Slaughterhouse Vol. 1

02.05.15 - Epplehaus, Tübingen - Metalnight

28.03.15 - Sonnenkeller, Balingen - Deadbangers Night Part III

14.03.15 - Sakrema, Pforzheim - Death Metal Invasion

13.03.15 - Nil Studentenkeller, Potsdam

28.02.15 - JUZ, Saarlouis - Entziehungskur ist Hochverrat

 

2014

13.12.14 - Villa Roller, Waiblingen - Blood Feast 7

06.12.14 - Rock It, Aalen - Revel in Flesh Album Release

15.11.14 - Hexenhaus, Ulm

25.10.14 - AKK, Karlsruhe

11.10.14 - M8, Mainz - The Path of Death Part 3

20.09.14 - Club Zentral, Stuttgart - "Social Born Killer" Release

26.07.14 - Z10, Karlsruhe - Eructation 2014

05.07.14 - Bäckerberg, Scharnstein (AT) - Sick Midsummer 2014

14.06.14 - Juha Klause, Rottenburg a.N. - WFF Warm-up Party

09.05.14 - Rock It, Aalen

03.05.14 - VFRR Klubhaus, Großerlach

28.03.14 - Club Zentral, Stuttgart

01.02.14 - Rockbar Wildside, Münsingen

24.01.14 - Cat, Ulm - Catacombs of Metal Part 1

 

2013

07.12.13 - Gaby's Gruft, Stuttgart

23.11.13 - Planet-X, Marbach a.N.

26.10.13 - Villa Roller, Waiblingen - Blood Feast 6

19.10.13 - Hexenhaus, Ulm

15.06.13 - Kreuz, Obermarchtal

06.06.13 - Häll, Heidelberg

27.04.13 - Villa Roller, Waiblingen - 5 Jahre Crimson Death

16.03.13 - Jugendhaus, S-Neugereut - Headbangers Ball Festival 2

09.03.13 - Café Ratz, Untertürkheim - 5 Jahre Revealing Dawn

23.02.13 - Krypta, Göppingen - Death Over Göppingen Part 2

16.02.13 - Beatbaracke, Leonberg

18.01.13 - Club Zentral, Stuttgart - Casket Album Release

 

2012

22.12.12 - Rockstüble, Pforzheim

01.12.12 - Epplehaus, Tübingen - Metalnight

10.11.12 - Treff, Warmbronn

05.10.12 - Komma, Esslingen

29.09.12 - Rockpub, Neustadt - Blood Feast 4

23.06.12 - Krypta, Göppingen

09.06.12 - 38. Rohrer Seefest, Stuttgart Rohr

26.05.12 - JuZe Penthaus, Neuhausen/Fildern

19.05.12 - Dalmstock Open Air 2012, Leutenbach

12.05.12 - Rock It, Aalen

05.05.12 - Jugendhaus BlueU, Fellbach - BlueU in Evil Sphere

21.04.12 - Kupferdächle, Pforzheim

20.04.12 - LKA Longhorn, Stuttgart - Metalfest

13.04.12 - Zentrum Zinsholz, Ostfildern

31.03.12 - Hades, Reutlingen

30.03.12 - Gleis 3, Neckarsulm - Acromonia EP Release

25.02.12 - Villa Roller, Waiblingen - "Fleshdance" Release

27.01.12 - Uni-Campus, Stuttgart Vaihingen - Inphinity 2012

21.01.12 - Rockpub, Neustadt - Blood Feast 3

 

2011

26.12.11 - LKA Longhorn, Stuttgart - Xmas Metalfest

23.12.11 - Juha Klause, Rottenburg a.N. - Nuclear Winterstorm Festival

05.11.11 - Zentrum Zinsholz, Ostfildern

15.10.11 - Farbstraße, Bietigheim-Bissingen

01.10.11 - Helene P., Stuttgart Degerloch

23.04.11 - Rockpub, Neustadt - Blood Feast 2

26.03.11 - Villa Roller, Waiblingen - Crazy Chicken Contest

18.03.11 - Jugendhaus BlueU, Fellbach - Newcomer Contest

28.01.11 - Uni-Campus, Stuttgart Vaihingen - Inphinity 2011

 

2010

18.12.10 - JKH Planet X, Marbach a.N. - Xmas Core Festival

27.11.10 - Rockpub, Neustadt - Blood Feast 1

13.11.10 - JuZe Penthaus, Neuhausen/Fildern

11.06.10 - Rockpub, Neustadt

07.05.10 - Jugendhaus BlueU, Fellbach - BlueU in Evil Sphere

30.04.10 - Hades, Reutlingen

30.03.10 - Jugendhaus BlueU, Fellbach - "Dead's the way I like it" Release

 

2009

14.11.09 - Villa Roller, Waiblingen

17.10.09 - Neues Jugendhaus E3, Ebersbach/Fils

09.07.09 - Villa Roller, Waiblingen

09.05.09 - Jugendhaus M9, Stuttgart Mönchfeld

Played With

A

Abrasive

Acromonia

Act of Providence

Affliction Gate (F)

Agrace

Algetic

An Act of Grace

An Excess of Pain

Ars Irae

Askyndr

A Smile in Chains

 

B

Bear the Pain

Behold

Bellyerror

Betrayal

Bleeding Red

Blooddust

Bloodforge

Blood God

Blood Moon

Blutmond

Bombard

Bourbon Kid

Breaker

Burden of Grief

Burning Cross

 

C

Carthaun

Casket

Cathera

Circle of Silence

Code Red

Combustion

Contamination

Credic

Crossroads Collide

Cross X

Cryptic Legion

Crypts for the Living

Cuse

 

D

Damage Source

Dargolf Metzgore

Darkfall (AT)

Davidian

Dawn of Dreams

Dawn of Revenge

Dayrot

Defender

Deadfreight of Soul

Dead Flowers

Dead Men's Diner

Deaf Aid

Death by my Side

Death in Absentia

Deathronation

Debauchery

Defiant (CRO)

Dementia

Demorphed

Deserted Fear

Devastator

Diabolic Heritage

Dilated Decay

Discreation

 

E

Eclipse

Effigy (BIH)

Eisregen

Endless Curse

Entera

Entgeist

Eraserhead

Errantes

Eternal Struggle

Extinguished

Eyes of Khyr

 

 

F

Fallen Tyrant

Falling Lynn

Fate Shall Spurn

Fateful Finality

Feradur

Ferah

Fleshcrawl

Fragments of Unbecoming

Frames of Mind

Fuck you and die

 

G

God Damn (F)

God of the Dead

Godskill

Grasshead

Grievous

 

H

Hackneyed

Hailstone

Hanged (CRO)

Horsedick

 

I

Ichorid

Incendium

Inception of Fall

Infernal Ritual

Invokation

 

K

Killing Age

King Chrome

King Walked the Plank

 

L

Lay Down Rotten

Left for Dead

Legal hate

Lifeless

Loss of Charity

 

M

Mabon (CH)

Mammon (AT)

Manhattan Lovestory

Manus Mortis

Mass Casualty Incident

Meister Scheisze

Menstrual Injection

Mercyless (F)

Metalface

Milking The Goat Machine

Mindead

Morgengrau

Mortipher (BIH)

Mucupurulent

Mutard

My Own Children's Drink

 

N

Nasmork

Naturtrüb

Nótt

Nuclear Warfare

 

O

On Delirious

Out of Season

 

P

Paled

Panychida (CZ)

Path of Destiny

Pestilent Reign

Pequod

Pure Narcotic

Pyre Procession

R

R.A.P.E.D.

Raw Ensemble

Redgrin

Remember Twilight

Requiem (CH)

Revealing Dawn

Revel In Flesh

Riffbrecher

Riot Risk

Rise in Vain

Roaring Rampage

Rogash

Running Death

 

S

Sacrificium

Sasquatch

Scuffproof

Schirenc plays Pungent Stench (AT)

Seeds Of Agony

Selbstentleibung (AT)

Silent Overdrive

Sinners in Rage

Sin or Saint

Sophicide

Spellsworn

Spit Blood

Spirit of the Future Sun

Stagwounder

Stahl

Stahlmagen

Stammgast

Storm of Pain

Subconscious

Suicide Machine

Sundead

Surface

 

T

Therein

The Exorial

The Flesh Trading Company

The Grin (NL)

The Prophecy 23

Theropoda

Thirdmoon (AT)

Thyrgrim

Thy Final Pain

Toilet Tales

Torment Tool

Torment of Souls

Tridentifer

Trölf

 

U

Under Destruction (AT)

Undertow

Une

 

V

Valkyr

Valkyrja (SWE)

Vargsheim

Venomous

Verzerrt

Voice of Kynareth

Voices of Destiny

 

W

Warfield

Way to Bodhi

Wintergeist

 

Y

Ymordin

 

Z

ZanthropyaEX

Zerogod